Score table
2021/2022 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015Uralochka's games
Russian Cup
Sep 14, 2021, 16:00 | Ekaterinburg
Yenisei
3:2 20:25 · 20:25 · 25:23 · 25:17 · 15:12
Uralochka-2-USUE
Russian Cup
Sep 14, 2021, 18:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:7 · 25:8 · 25:7
Omichka
Russian Cup
Sep 15, 2021, 14:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 21:25 · 28:26 · 18:25 · 25:23 · 15:13
Dynamo-Metar
Russian Cup
Sep 15, 2021, 18:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:20 · 23:25 · 25:21 · 25:19
Yenisei
Russian Cup
Sep 16, 2021, 14:00 | Ekaterinburg
Tyumen-TSU
0:3 15:25 · 15:25 · 11:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
Russian Cup
Sep 16, 2021, 18:30 | Ekaterinburg
Dynamo-Metar
0:3 18:25 · 23:25 · 21:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Russian Cup
Sep 18, 2021, 14:00 | Ekaterinburg
Omichka
0:3 16:25 · 21:25 · 16:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
Russian Cup
Sep 18, 2021, 18:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:13 · 25:14 · 25:16
Tyumen-TSU
Russian Cup
Sep 19, 2021, 16:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
0:3 13:25 · 12:25 · 18:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Russian Cup
Oct 21, 2021, 20:30 | Tula
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 16:25 · 18:25 · 23:25
Tulitsa
Russian Cup
Oct 22, 2021, 18:00 | Tula
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 29:31 · 19:25 · 25:20 · 20:25
Sparta
Russian Cup
Oct 23, 2021, 17:00 | Tula
Dynamo-AK Bars
2:3 19:25 · 25:19 · 25:19 · 26:28 · 10:15
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Oct 3, 2021, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:15 · 22:25 · 25:9 · 23:25 · 6:15
Tulitsa
SuperLeague
Oct 9, 2021, 20:00 | N. Novgorod
Sparta
0:3 18:25 · 22:25 · 24:26
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Oct 16, 2021, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:13 · 25:11 · 25:19
Zarechye-Odintsovo
SuperLeague
Oct 30, 2021, 21:00 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
3:0 27:25 · 25:16 · 25:18
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Nov 7, 2021, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 40:38 · 25:27 · 23:25 · 25:21 · 15:9
Dynamo Moscow
SuperLeague
Nov 13, 2021, 19:00 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:0 25:18 · 25:23 · 26:24
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Nov 20, 2021, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:23 · 25:20 · 25:21
Dynamo-Metar
SuperLeague
Nov 28, 2021, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:18 · 22:25 · 21:25 · 25:12 · 15:10
Minchanka
SuperLeague
Dec 4, 2021, 19:00 | Saratov
Proton
1:3 23:25 · 20:25 · 25:19 · 17:25
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Dec 10, 2021, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 30:28 · 25:19 · 22:25 · 25:22
Dynamo Krasnodar
SuperLeague
Dec 18, 2021, 19:00 | Saint-Petersburg
Leningradka
3:2 25:17 · 21:25 · 25:16 · 23:25 · 15:12
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Dec 26, 2021, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:18 · 25:19 · 25:21
Lipetsk
SuperLeague
Jan 8, 2022, 14:00 | Krasnoyarsk
Yenisei
2:3 25:21 · 25:21 · 22:25 · 8:25 · 12:15
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Jan 15, 2022, 20:00 | Tula
Tulitsa
3:1 20:25 · 25:23 · 25:13 · 25:18
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Jan 22, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:15 · 25:19 · 25:12
Sparta
SuperLeague
Feb 20, 2022, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 18:25 · 18:25 · 25:22 · 21:25
Dynamo-AK Bars
SuperLeague
Feb 26, 2022, 17:00 | Chelyabinsk
Dynamo-Metar
0:3 20:25 · 20:25 · 15:25
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Mar 2, 2022, 20:00 | Odintsovo
Dynamo Moscow
3:2 25:16 · 25:22 · 17:25 · 24:26 · 15:12
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Mar 5, 2022, 20:00 | Minsk
Minchanka
0:3 21:25 · 18:25 · 19:25
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Mar 12, 2022, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 15:25 · 19:25 · 28:26 · 28:26 · 15:11
Proton
SuperLeague
Mar 19, 2022, 19:00 | Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
3:1 25:14 · 25:23 · 19:25 · 28:26
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Mar 26, 2022, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:22 · 26:24 · 25:18
Leningradka
SuperLeague
Mar 29, 2022, 21:00 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
0:3 10:25 · 21:25 · 23:25
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Apr 1, 2022, 20:00 | Lipetsk
Lipetsk
0:3 13:25 · 11:25 · 14:25
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Apr 6, 2022, 22:00 | Kaliningrad
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 22:25 · 13:25 · 15:25
Lokomotiv
SuperLeague
Apr 10, 2022, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:18 · 25:14 · 25:23
Yenisei
SuperLeague
Apr 18, 2022, 18:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 22:25 · 25:22 · 31:29 · 28:26
Tulitsa
SuperLeague
Apr 24, 2022, 20:30 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
1:3 25:27 · 25:22 · 20:25 · 18:25
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
Apr 27, 2022, 18:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:17 · 25:14 · 25:22
Dynamo-AK Bars
SuperLeague
May 3, 2022, 22:00 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
0:3 24:26 · 24:26 · 26:28
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
May 4, 2022, 22:00 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
3:1 25:22 · 25:20 · 24:26 · 25:16
Uralochka-NTMK
SuperLeague
May 8, 2022, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:19 · 17:25 · 25:16 · 22:25 · 11:15
Lokomotiv
SuperLeague
May 9, 2022, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:23 · 20:25 · 33:31 · 23:25 · 18:16
Lokomotiv
SuperLeague
May 12, 2022, 22:00 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
3:2 25:21 · 25:20 · 26:28 · 20:25 · 15:7
Uralochka-NTMK
League A
Oct 4, 2021, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
2:3 25:12 · 25:14 · 22:25 · 22:25 · 8:15
Ufimochka-USNTU
League A
Oct 5, 2021, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Ufimochka-USNTU
0:3 18:25 · 14:25 · 18:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Oct 6, 2021, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
0:3 19:25 · 20:25 · 23:25
Ufimochka-USNTU
League A
Oct 7, 2021, 15:00 | Ekaterinburg
Ufimochka-USNTU
0:3 16:25 · 21:25 · 17:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Oct 14, 2021, 17:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:27 · 25:17 · 25:12 · 25:19
Omichka
League A
Oct 15, 2021, 17:30 | Ekaterinburg
Tyumen-TSU
0:3 10:25 · 21:25 · 16:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Oct 16, 2021, 17:30 | Ekaterinburg
Omichka
0:3 24:26 · 23:25 · 21:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Oct 17, 2021, 17:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 20:25 · 25:19 · 25:16 · 25:18
Tyumen-TSU
League A
Oct 28, 2021, 18:00 | Cherepovets
Smena
1:3 23:25 · 25:17 · 14:25 · 24:26
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Oct 29, 2021, 20:30 | Cherepovets
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 9:25 · 25:21 · 25:23 · 15:25 · 15:13
Northerner
League A
Oct 30, 2021, 18:00 | Cherepovets
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:18 · 25:16 · 17:25 · 25:23
Smena
League A
Oct 31, 2021, 20:30 | Cherepovets
Northerner
3:0 25:18 · 25:16 · 33:31
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 11, 2021, 15:00 | Ufa
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:15 · 25:16 · 17:25 · 25:22
Lokomotiv-2
League A
Nov 12, 2021, 15:00 | Ufa
Atom-Kursk
1:3 20:25 · 21:25 · 25:20 · 23:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 13, 2021, 15:00 | Ufa
Lokomotiv-2
3:0 28:26 · 25:15 · 27:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 14, 2021, 15:00 | Ufa
Uralochka-2-USUE
1:3 17:25 · 25:18 · 16:25 · 22:25
Atom-Kursk
League A
Nov 25, 2021, 18:00 | Moscow
Ray
0:3 22:25 · 16:25 · 22:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 26, 2021, 18:00 | Moscow
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:19 · 25:20 · 25:14
Ray
League A
Dec 23, 2021, 17:00 | Omsk
Omichka
0:3 13:25 · 18:25 · 15:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Dec 24, 2021, 14:30 | Omsk
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:19 · 25:13 · 18:25 · 25:19
Tyumen-TSU
League A
Dec 25, 2021, 17:00 | Omsk
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 21:25 · 20:25 · 25:18 · 25:18 · 15:8
Omichka
League A
Dec 26, 2021, 12:00 | Omsk
Tyumen-TSU
1:3 23:25 · 18:25 · 25:21 · 18:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 13, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:11 · 25:14 · 25:17
Smena
League A
Jan 14, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Northerner
3:1 25:19 · 26:28 · 25:23 · 32:30
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 15, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Smena
1:3 17:25 · 25:22 · 20:25 · 22:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 16, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
1:3 25:21 · 10:25 · 19:25 · 22:25
Northerner
League A
Jan 27, 2022, 17:30 | Kursk
Lokomotiv-2
0:3 0:25 · 0:25 · 0:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 28, 2022, 20:00 | Kursk
Uralochka-2-USUE
0:3 0:25 · 0:25 · 0:25
Atom-Kursk
League A
Jan 29, 2022, 17:30 | Kursk
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:0 · 25:0 · 25:0
Lokomotiv-2
League A
Jan 30, 2022, 15:00 | Kursk
Atom-Kursk
3:0 25:0 · 25:0 · 25:0
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Feb 10, 2022, 17:00 | Ufa
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:19 · 25:21 · 25:15
Ray
League A
Feb 11, 2022, 15:00 | Ufa
Ray
1:3 18:25 · 25:14 · 17:25 · 22:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Mar 11, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
2:3 25:20 · 17:25 · 22:25 · 25:24 · 13:15
Atom-Kursk
League A
Mar 12, 2022, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Northerner
3:0 25:23 · 25:13 · 25:22
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Mar 13, 2022, 16:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 28:26 · 25:20 · 25:16
Smena
League A
Apr 15, 2022, 17:30 | Cherepovets
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 25:22 · 18:25 · 14:25 · 25:20 · 15:11
Atom-Kursk
League A
Apr 16, 2022, 20:30 | Cherepovets
Northerner
3:0 25:16 · 25:10 · 25:18
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Apr 17, 2022, 15:00 | Cherepovets
Smena
0:3 20:25 · 21:25 · 21:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
CEV Cub
Nov 17, 2021, 18:00 | Saratov
Proton
1:3 24:26 · 18:25 · 25:23 · 14:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CEV Cub
Nov 23, 2021, 18:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:22 · 25:19 · 22:25 · 22:25 · 15:10
Proton
CEV Cub
Dec 14, 2021, 18:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:16 · 25:17 · 25:16
Oudegem (Belgium)
CEV Cub
Dec 15, 2021, 18:00 | N. Tagil
Oudegem (Belgium)
0:3 20:25 · 10:25 · 20:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CEV Cub
Jan 25, 2022, 20:00 | Istanbul
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 19:25 · 19:25 · 21:25
Ejacibasi (Turkey)
CEV Cub
Jan 26, 2022, 20:00 | Istanbul
Ejacibasi (Turkey)
2:3 25:17 · 24:26 · 31:29 · 19:25 · 6:15
Uralochka-NTMK