Uralochka's games
2014/2015 2024/2025 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015CRS
Oct 24, 2014, 17:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 26:24 · 25:21 · 25:22
Leningradka
CRS
Oct 28, 2014, 18:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 21:25 · 24:26 · 15:25
Dynamo Moscow
CRS
Nov 17, 2014 | Omsk
Omichka
3:0 25:19 · 25:20 · 25:19
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Nov 24, 2014, 17:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:11 · 25:21 · 25:17
Voronezh
CRS
Dec 1, 2014 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:0 25:22 · 25:21 · 25:18
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Dec 5, 2014, 17:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 20:25 · 22:25 · 26:28
Dynamo Krasnodar
CRS
Dec 14, 2014 | Chelyabinsk
Dynamo-Metar
1:3 17:25 · 20:25 · 25:22 · 20:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Dec 20, 2014, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 20:25 · 21:25 · 17:25
Zarechye-Odintsovo
CRS
Jan 17, 2015 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3:1 25:22 · 23:25 · 27:25 · 25:16
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Jan 25, 2015, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 23:25 · 15:25 · 25:21 · 16:25
Omichka
CRS
Feb 2, 2015 | Voronezh
Voronezh
1:3 25:18 · 23:25 · 17:25 · 17:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Feb 6, 2015, 18:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 25:21 · 18:25 · 15:25 · 20:25
Dynamo-AK Bars
CRS
Feb 23, 2015, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:21 · 25:10 · 25:16
Dynamo-Metar
CRS
Mar 1, 2015, 17:00 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
1:3 23:25 · 25:18 · 23:25 · 16:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Mar 9, 2015, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:14 · 25:15 · 25:22
Proton
SQ
Nov 13, 2014, 18:30 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:16 · 17:25 · 25:14 · 25:16
CSM Bucureti
SQ
Nov 25, 2014 | Bucharest
CSM Bucureti
1:3 21:25 · 25:16 · 14:25 · 18:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Kv 1/16
Dec 10, 2014, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:18 · 25:16 · 25:13
Linz-Steg (Austria)
Kv 1/16
Dec 17, 2014 | Linz (Austria)
Linz-Steg (Austria)
0:3 7:25 · 19:25 · 27:29
Uralochka-NTMK
-
Jan 6, 2015 | Saratov
Proton
1:3 18:25 · 25:19 · 15:25 · 24:26
Uralochka-NTMK
-
Jan 9, 2015 | Saint-Petersburg
Leningradka
3:0 25:14 · 26:24 · 25:15
Uralochka-NTMK
Kv 1/8
Jan 14, 2015 | Ankara
Ilbank (Ankara)
0:3 22:25 · 20:25 · 17:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Kv 1/8
Jan 20, 2015, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:13 · 25:13 · 25:23
Ilbank (Ankara)
Kv 1/4
Mar 4, 2015 | Naxos (Greece)
Pannaxiakos
0:3 23:25 · 15:25 · 16:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Kv 1/4
Mar 12, 2015, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:15 · 25:18 · 25:12
Pannaxiakos
HRS1 / 4
Mar 16, 2015, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 21:25 · 21:25 · 25:20 · 25:18 · 10:15
Dynamo Krasnodar
HRS1 / 4
Mar 20, 2015 | Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
2:3 15:25 · 25:16 · 16:25 · 25:19 · 16:18
Uralochka-NTMK
Sq 1/2
Mar 25, 2015, 16:00 | Minsk
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:21 · 25:22 · 26:24
Chemist (Ukraine)
Sq 1/2
Mar 29, 2015 | Rzeszow (Poland)
Chemist (Ukraine)
3:0 25:22 · 25:23 · 25:17
Uralochka-NTMK
KV final
Apr 8, 2015, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:18 · 27:25 · 25:13
Bursa (Turkey)
KV final
Apr 12, 2015 | Bursa, Turkey
Bursa (Turkey)
4:1 23:25 · 25:21 · 25:23 · 25:18 · 15:11
Uralochka-NTMK
HRS1 / 2
Apr 16, 2015, 18:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 12:25 · 18:25 · 14:25
Dynamo Moscow
HRS1 / 2
Apr 20, 2015, 18:30 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3:0 25:14 · 25:22 · 25:16
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS-final
Apr 25, 2015, 18:30 | -
Zarechye-Odintsovo
3:0 25:21 · 25:21 · 25:15
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS-final
Apr 26, 2015, 19:00 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
1:3 18:25 · 24:26 · 25:20 · 17:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS-final
Apr 29, 2015, 18:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 20:25 · 18:25 · 25:19 · 25:22 · 14:16
Zarechye-Odintsovo
CRS-final
Apr 30, 2015, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:21 · 26:28 · 25:19 · 27:25
Zarechye-Odintsovo
CRS-final
May 3, 2015, 19:00 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
0:3 18:25 · 19:25 · 25:27
Uralochka-NTMK