Uralochka's games
2018/2019 2024/2025 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015INSTITUTIONS
Nov 11, 2018, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:23 · 26:24 · 30:32 · 18:25 · 13:15
Dynamo Krasnodar
INSTITUTIONS
Nov 16, 2018, 17:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:19 · 27:25 · 25:16
Dynamo Moscow
INSTITUTIONS
Nov 25, 2018 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:0 25:22 · 26:24 · 25:18
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Dec 1, 2018, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 20:25 · 25:21 · 25:22 · 25:21
Minchanka
INSTITUTIONS
Dec 8, 2018 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
2:3 17:25 · 25:18 · 16:25 · 25:22 · 15:17
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Dec 22, 2018, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:21 · 25:10 · 25:20
Proton
INSTITUTIONS
Dec 26, 2018 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
1:3 25:23 · 14:25 · 23:25 · 8:25
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Dec 30, 2018, 16:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 20:25 · 25:17 · 21:25 · 9:25
Yenisei
INSTITUTIONS
Jan 5, 2019 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin
1:3 16:25 · 25:15 · 23:25 · 16:25
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Jan 9, 2019, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:23 · 25:20 · 25:20
Leningradka
INSTITUTIONS
Jan 13, 2019 | Chelyabinsk
Dynamo-Metar
0:3 18:25 · 12:25 · 19:25
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Jan 16, 2019 | Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
0:3 18:25 · 17:25 · 11:25
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Jan 20, 2019, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 26:28 · 24:26 · 20:25
Lokomotiv
INSTITUTIONS
Jan 27, 2019 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3:1 25:22 · 25:23 · 19:25 · 25:20
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Feb 2, 2019, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 10:25 · 25:21 · 23:25 · 25:27
Dynamo-AK Bars
INSTITUTIONS
Feb 10, 2019 | Minsk
Minchanka
2:3 16:25 · 25:19 · 19:25 · 25:23 · 8:15
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Feb 16, 2019 | Krasnoyarsk
Yenisei
1:3 25:22 · 18:25 · 21:25 · 14:25
Uralochka-NTMK
INSTITUTIONS
Feb 23, 2019, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:18 · 25:22 · 21:25 · 25:22
Zarechye-Odintsovo
INSTITUTIONS
Mar 8, 2019, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:11 · 25:7 · 28:26
Sakhalin
LCH
Nov 21, 2018 | Istanbul
Ejacibasi (Turkey)
3:0 25:16 · 25:17 · 25:21
Uralochka-NTMK
LCH
Dec 18, 2018, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 23:25 · 17:25 · 25:17 · 26:24 · 15:5
Dynamo-AK Bars
LCH
Jan 24, 2019, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:19 · 25:21 · 25:15
Hämeenlinna (Finland)
LCH
Feb 5, 2019 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:0 25:19 · 25:17 · 25:21
Uralochka-NTMK
LCH
Feb 20, 2019, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 20:25 · 22:25 · 25:19 · 25:22 · 8:15
Ejacibasi (Turkey)
LCH
Feb 26, 2019 | Hamenlinna
Hämeenlinna (Finland)
2:3 25:19 · 25:21 · 21:25 · 20:25 · 5:15
Uralochka-NTMK
round 21
Mar 16, 2019 | St. Petersburg
Leningradka
1:3 12:25 · 25:20 · 23:25 · 14:25
Uralochka-NTMK
round 22
Mar 24, 2019, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:18 · 25:14 · 31:29
Dynamo-Metar
1/4 finish
Mar 29, 2019, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:17 · 25:23 · 25:21
Zarechye-Odintsovo
1/4 finish
Apr 5, 2019, 19:00 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
1:3 20:25 · 25:21 · 23:25 · 20:25
Uralochka-NTMK
1/2 finish
Apr 13, 2019, 20:00 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
2:3 25:23 · 23:25 · 23:25 · 25:19 · 11:15
Uralochka-NTMK
1/2 finish
Apr 17, 2019, 18:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
1:4 19:25 · 22:25 · 25:21 · 20:25 · 12:15
Dynamo Moscow
1/2 finish
Apr 20, 2019, 19:00 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3:0 25:21 · 25:23 · 25:20
Uralochka-NTMK
matches for 3rd place
Apr 25, 2019 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
0:3 22:25 · 20:25 · 20:25
Uralochka-NTMK
matches for 3rd place
Apr 26, 2019 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:1 28:26 · 14:25 · 26:24 · 25:15
Uralochka-NTMK
matches for 3rd place
Apr 30, 2019, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:20 · 25:18 · 25:15
Dynamo-AK Bars
matches for 3rd place
May 1, 2019, 18:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:16 · 25:10 · 25:18
Dynamo-AK Bars