Uralochka's games
2016/2017 2024/2025 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015CRS
Oct 11, 2016 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 22:25 · 25:17 · 25:12 · 25:13
Dynamo-Metar
CRS
Oct 17, 2016 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3:2 25:23 · 22:25 · 25:22 · 20:25 · 15:10
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Oct 20, 2016, 17:00 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Sakhalin
2:3 27:25 · 12:25 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 10:15
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Oct 29, 2016, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:20 · 25:15 · 25:22
Dynamo Krasnodar
CRS
Nov 12, 2016, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:19 · 25:20 · 19:25 · 25:16
Zarechye-Odintsovo
CRS
Dec 2, 2016 | Saratov
Proton
3:1 25:23 · 24:26 · 26:24 · 25:22
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Dec 6, 2016, 18:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:21 · 25:20 · 24:26 · 25:22
Yenisei
CRS
Jan 6, 2017, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 9:25 · 22:25 · 14:25
Dynamo Moscow
CRS
Jan 14, 2017, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 20:25 · 25:23 · 26:24 · 30:28
Sakhalin
CRS
Jan 18, 2017 | Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
1:3 19:25 · 17:25 · 25:23 · 23:25
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Jan 21, 2017, 17:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 24:26 · 25:17 · 25:20 · 25:22
Dynamo-AK Bars
CRS
Feb 4, 2017, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Proton
2:3 20:25 · 25:14 · 25:16 · 17:25 · 14:16
Uralochka-NTMK
CRS
Feb 18, 2017, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:22 · 25:23 · 22:25 · 14:25 · 17:15
Leningradka
INSTITUTIONS
Dec 11, 2016 | Saint-Petersburg
Leningradka
0:3 20:25 · 21:25 · 20:25
Uralochka-NTMK
LH
Dec 14, 2016 | Istanbul
Vakifbank (Istanbul)
3:1 18:25 · 25:20 · 25:16 · 25:13
Uralochka-NTMK
LH
Jan 10, 2017, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 16:25 · 25:17 · 25:20 · 25:16
Dresdner (Dresden)
LH
Jan 24, 2017, 19:00 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 11:25 · 24:26 · 24:26
Ejacibasi (Turkey)
LH
Feb 8, 2017 | Istanbul
Ejacibasi (Turkey)
3:1 25:16 · 26:24 · 25:27 · 25:16
Uralochka-NTMK
LH
Feb 22, 2017 | Dresden, Germany
Dresdner (Dresden)
3:1 25:22 · 25:20 · 20:25 · 25:19
Uralochka-NTMK
LH
Feb 28, 2017 | Ekaterinburg
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 19:25 · 27:25 · 20:25 · 18:25
Vakifbank (Istanbul)
1/4 SL
Feb 25, 2017, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:27 · 25:16 · 25:15 · 25:18
Zarechye-Odintsovo
1/4 SL
Mar 4, 2017 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
0:3 14:26 · 16:25 · 22:25
Uralochka-NTMK
1/2 SL
Mar 19, 2017 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
2:3 25:19 · 25:22 · 18:25 · 20:25 · 12:15
Uralochka-NTMK
1/2 SL
Mar 25, 2017, 17:00 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:19 · 29:27 · 19:25 · 20:25 · 13:15
Dynamo-AK Bars
1/2 SL
Apr 8, 2017 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:1 20:25 · 25:22 · 25:20 · 25:20
Uralochka-NTMK
Match for 3rd place
Apr 17, 2017, 18:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 24:26 · 20:25 · 25:20 · 23:25
Yenisei
Match for 3rd place
Apr 18, 2017, 17:30 | Nizhny Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:20 · 25:16 · 17:25 · 20:25 · 15:12
Yenisei
Match for 3rd place
Apr 24, 2017 | Krasnoyarsk
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 23:25 · 25:21 · 33:31 · 21:25 · 15:13
Yenisei
Match for 3rd place
Apr 25, 2017 | Krasnoyarsk
Yenisei
0:5 25:27 · 14:25 · 23:25 · 20:25 · 13:15
Uralochka-NTMK