Uralochka's games
2020/2021 2024/2025 2023/2024 2022/2023 2021/2022 2020/2021 2019/2020 2018/2019 2017/2018 2016/2017 2015/2016 2014/2015Superleague
Sep 19, 2020, 18:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:11 · 25:12 · 23:25 · 18:25 · 13:15
Lipetsk
Superleague
Sep 23, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:22 · 21:25 · 31:29 · 22:25 · 11:15
Dynamo-AK Bars
Superleague
Oct 7, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 18:25 · 25:19 · 25:21 · 25:19
Sparta
Superleague
Oct 12, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 14:25 · 21:25 · 12:25
Dynamo Moscow
Superleague
Oct 17, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:13 · 25:14 · 25:20
Proton
Superleague
Oct 21, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:20 · 25:21 · 23:25 · 29:27
Dynamo Krasnodar
Superleague
Oct 25, 2020, 20:00 | St. Petersburg
Leningradka
1:3 25:19 · 19:25 · 18:25 · 18:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Nov 7, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 26:24 · 16:25 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 9:15
Zarechye-Odintsovo
Superleague
Dec 5, 2020 | Lipetsk
Lipetsk
3:1 25:19 · 25:16 · 11:25 · 25:23
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Dec 10, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 15:25 · 18:25 · 25:18 · 19:25
Tulitsa
Superleague
Dec 16, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:22 · 17:25 · 17:25 · 25:23 · 15:10
Lipetsk
Superleague
Dec 21, 2020, 21:00 | Krasnoyarsk
Yenisei
2:3 25:17 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 22:25 · 10:15
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Jan 10, 2021, 20:00 | N. Novgorod
Sparta
2:3 15:25 · 25:22 · 25:21 · 19:25 · 7:15
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Jan 19, 2021, 22:00 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
3:1 25:18 · 20:25 · 25:15 · 25:21
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Jan 20, 2021, 22:00 | Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv
3:0 25:14 · 25:17 · 28:26
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Jan 23, 2021, 19:00 | Saratov
Proton
3:0 25:21 · 26:24 · 25:23
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Jan 27, 2021 | Minsk
Minchanka
3:0 25:00 · 25:00 · 25:00
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Jan 30, 2021, 19:00 | Krasnodar
Dynamo Krasnodar
0:3 20:25 · 18:25 · 17:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Feb 6, 2021, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 22:25 · 25:27 · 25:13 · 25:21 · 15:11
Leningradka
Superleague
Feb 13, 2021, 19:00 | Odintsovo
Zarechye-Odintsovo
0:3 19:25 · 20:25 · 23:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Feb 16, 2021, 20:00 | Moscow
Dynamo Moscow
3:0 25:19 · 25:19 · 25:17
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Feb 21, 2021, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 19:25 · 25:23 · 25:15 · 25:16
Minchanka
Superleague
Feb 24, 2021, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:0 25:22 · 25:23 · 25:22
Dynamo-Metar
Superleague
Feb 27, 2021, 18:00 | Chelyabinsk
Dynamo-Metar
1:3 26:28 · 7:25 · 25:22 · 24:26
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Mar 2, 2021, 17:00 | Kazan
Dynamo-AK Bars
3:0 25:20 · 25:16 · 25:19
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Mar 6, 2021, 17:00 | N. Tagil
Uralochka-NTMK
0:3 20:25 · 19:25 · 25:27
Yenisei
Superleague
Mar 13, 2021, 20:00 | Lipetsk
Lipetsk
0:3 21:25 · 16:25 · 17:25
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Mar 20, 2021, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
3:2 25:12 · 22:25 · 25:21 · 24:26 · 15:7
Lipetsk
Superleague
Mar 29, 2021, 18:00 | Kazan
Uralochka-NTMK
3:1 25:21 · 20:25 · 25:21 · 25:22
Minchanka
Superleague
Mar 30, 2021, 18:00 | Kazan
Dynamo Moscow
3:0 25:23 · 25:21 · 25:20
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Apr 2, 2021, 18:00 | Kazan
Lokomotiv
3:1 24:26 · 25:16 · 25:20 · 25:18
Uralochka-NTMK
Superleague
Apr 3, 2021, 18:00 | Kazan
Uralochka-NTMK
1:3 20:25 · 21:25 · 25:23 · 25:27
Dynamo-AK Bars
League A
Sep 24, 2020 | Home match
Sakhalin
0:3 24:26 · 22:25 · 19:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Sep 25, 2020 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:14 · 25:23 · 25:18
Ray
League A
Sep 26, 2020 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 25:17 · 22:25 · 20:25 · 25:16 · 15:12
Sakhalin
League A
Sep 27, 2020 | Home match
Ray
0:3 15:25 · 18:25 · 16:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Oct 26, 2020 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:21 · 25:22 · 22:25 · 25:23
Atom-Kursk
League A
Oct 27, 2020 | Home match
Atom-Kursk
3:1 22:25 · 25:20 · 25:22 · 26:24
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 5, 2020 | Home match
Northerner
3:0 26:24 · 25:13 · 25:17
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 6, 2020 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:18 · 25:17 · 25:13
Ufimochka-USNTU
League A
Nov 7, 2020 | Home match
Northerner
3:0 25:21 · 25:19 · 26:24
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Nov 8, 2020 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
1:3 25:20 · 22:25 · 23:25 · 21:25
Ufimochka-USNTU
League A
Nov 21, 2020, 17:00 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:14 · 25:21 · 12:25 · 25:23
Tyumen
League A
Nov 22, 2020, 16:00 | Home match
Tyumen
1:3 8:25 · 19:25 · 25:16 · 20:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Dec 5, 2020 | Moscow
Ray
1:3 25:20 · 19:25 · 18:25 · 22:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Dec 6, 2020 | Moscow
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:20 · 25:21 · 26:24
Sakhalin
League A
Dec 26, 2020, 20:00 | Kursk
Uralochka-2-USUE
1:3 13:25 · 23:25 · 25:14 · 19:25
Atom-Kursk
League A
Dec 27, 2020, 18:30 | Kursk
Atom-Kursk
3:0 25:21 · 25:18 · 25:21
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 14, 2021, 15:00 | Tyumen
Uralochka-2-USUE
0:3 20:25 · 14:25 · 17:25
Northerner
League A
Jan 15, 2021, 15:00 | Tyumen
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 31:29 · 25:15 · 25:14
Ufimochka-USNTU
League A
Jan 16, 2021, 15:00 | Tyumen
Northerner
3:2 29:32 · 25:16 · 18:25 · 26:24 · 15:7
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 17, 2021, 15:00 | Tyumen
Ufimochka-USNTU
3:2 23:25 · 25:17 · 25:17 · 17:25 · 15:12
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Jan 24, 2021, 16:00 | Tyumen
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:1 25:21 · 26:24 · 21:25 · 25:13
Tyumen
League A
Feb 2, 2021, 17:30 | Home match
Northerner
3:0 25:19 · 25:23 · 25:8
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Feb 3, 2021, 17:30 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:0 25:23 · 25:19 · 25:17
Sakhalin
League A
Feb 4, 2021, 17:30 | Home match
Atom-Kursk
0:3 21:25 · 18:25 · 21:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Feb 26, 2021, 10:30 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Northerner
-:-
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Feb 27, 2021, 11:30 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Uralochka-2-USUE
1:3 25:19 · 20:25 · 11:25 · 22:25
Sakhalin
League A
Feb 28, 2021, 09:00 | Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Atom-Kursk
0:3 19:25 · 18:25 · 21:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Mar 19, 2021, 17:30 | Kursk
Northerner
0:3 21:25 · 21:25 · 17:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Mar 20, 2021, 17:30 | Kursk
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 25:20 · 25:27 · 25:27 · 25:17 · 15:12
Sakhalin
League A
Mar 21, 2021, 20:00 | Kursk
Atom-Kursk
3:0 29:27 · 25:23 · 25:19
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Apr 8, 2021, 20:00 | Cherepovets
Northerner
3:0 25:20 · 25:18 · 25:21
Uralochka-2-USUE
League A
Apr 9, 2021, 17:30 | Cherepovets
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 27:29 · 25:18 · 23:25 · 25:16 · 15:12
Sakhalin
League A
Apr 10, 2021, 18:00 | Cherepovets
Atom-Kursk
0:3 24:26 · 13:25 · 22:25
Uralochka-2-USUE
Russian Cup
Oct 30, 2020, 18:00 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
3:2 27:25 · 17:25 · 11:25 · 25:23 · 15:11
Proton
Russian Cup
Oct 31, 2020, 18:15 | Home match
Uralochka-NTMK
2:3 25:17 · 23:25 · 16:25 · 28:26 · 10:15
Dynamo Krasnodar
Russian Cup
Nov 1, 2020, 16:00 | Home match
Uralochka-2-USUE
0:3 17:25 · 15:25 · 14:25
Dynamo Moscow