Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2014-2015 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021

Октябрь 2014

24 октября 2014, 17:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Ленинградка

26:24 · 25:21 · 25:22

28 октября 2014, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Москва

21:25 · 24:26 · 15:25

Ноябрь 2014

13 ноября 2014, 18:30 | Екатеринбург

КВ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 CSM Bucuresti

25:16 · 17:25 · 25:14 · 25:16

17 ноября 2014 | Омск

ЧРС

Омичка 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:20 · 25:19

24 ноября 2014, 17:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Воронеж

25:11 · 25:21 · 25:17

25 ноября 2014 | Бухарест

КВ

CSM Bucuresti 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

21:25 · 25:16 · 14:25 · 18:25

Декабрь 2014

1 декабря 2014 | Казань

ЧРС

Динамо-АК Барс 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 25:21 · 25:18

5 декабря 2014, 17:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Краснодар

20:25 · 22:25 · 26:28

10 декабря 2014, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

КВ 1/16

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Линц-Штег (Австрия)

25:18 · 25:16 · 25:13

14 декабря 2014 | Челябинск

ЧРС

Динамо-Метар 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

17:25 · 20:25 · 25:22 · 20:25

17 декабря 2014 | Линц (Австрия)

КВ 1/16

Линц-Штег (Австрия) 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

7:25 · 19:25 · 27:29

20 декабря 2014, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Заречье-Одинцово

20:25 · 21:25 · 17:25

Январь 2015

6 января 2015 | Саратов

Протон-Саратов 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 25:19 · 15:25 · 24:26

9 января 2015 | Санкт-Петербург

Ленинградка 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:14 · 26:24 · 25:15

14 января 2015 | Анкара

КВ 1/8

Ильбанк (Анкара) 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

22:25 · 20:25 · 17:25

17 января 2015 | Москва

ЧРС

Динамо Москва 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 23:25 · 27:25 · 25:16

20 января 2015, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

КВ 1/8

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Ильбанк (Анкара)

25:13 · 25:13 · 25:23

25 января 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Омичка

23:25 · 15:25 · 25:21 · 16:25

Февраль 2015

2 февраля 2015 | Воронеж

ЧРС

Воронеж 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:18 · 23:25 · 17:25 · 17:25

6 февраля 2015, 18:30 | Екатеринбург

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо-АК Барс

25:21 · 18:25 · 15:25 · 20:25

23 февраля 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-Метар

25:21 · 25:10 · 25:16

Март 2015

1 марта 2015, 17:00 | Одинцово

ЧРС

Заречье-Одинцово 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

23:25 · 25:18 · 23:25 · 16:25

4 марта 2015 | Наксос (Греция)

КВ 1/4

Паннаксиакос 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

23:25 · 15:25 · 16:25

9 марта 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Протон-Саратов

25:14 · 25:15 · 25:22

12 марта 2015, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

КВ 1/4

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Паннаксиакос

25:15 · 25:18 · 25:12

16 марта 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС 1/4

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо Краснодар

21:25 · 21:25 · 25:20 · 25:18 · 10:15

20 марта 2015 | Краснодар

ЧРС 1/4

Динамо Краснодар 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

15:25 · 25:16 · 16:25 · 25:19 · 16:18

25 марта 2015, 16:00 | Минск

КВ 1/2

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Химик (Украина)

25:21 · 25:22 · 26:24

29 марта 2015 | Жешув (Польша)

КВ 1/2

Химик (Украина) 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:22 · 25:23 · 25:17

Апрель 2015

8 апреля 2015, 19:00 | Екатеринбург

КВ финал

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Бурса (Турция)

25:18 · 27:25 · 25:13

12 апреля 2015 | Бурса, Турция

КВ финал

Бурса (Турция) 4:1 Уралочка-НТМК

23:25 · 25:21 · 25:23 · 25:18 · 15:11

16 апреля 2015, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС 1/2

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Москва

12:25 · 18:25 · 14:25

20 апреля 2015, 18:30 | Москва

ЧРС 1/2

Динамо Москва 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:14 · 25:22 · 25:16

25 апреля 2015, 18:30 | -

ЧРС финал

Заречье-Одинцово 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:21 · 25:21 · 25:15

26 апреля 2015, 19:00 | Одинцово

ЧРС финал

Заречье-Одинцово 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 24:26 · 25:20 · 17:25

29 апреля 2015, 18:30 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС финал

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Заречье-Одинцово

20:25 · 18:25 · 25:19 · 25:22 · 14:16

30 апреля 2015, 17:00 | Нижний Тагил

ЧРС финал

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Заречье-Одинцово

25:21 · 26:28 · 25:19 · 27:25

Май 2015

3 мая 2015, 19:00 | Одинцово

ЧРС финал

Заречье-Одинцово 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

18:25 · 19:25 · 25:27