Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2020-2021 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021

Сентябрь 2020

24 сентября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Сахалин 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

24:26 · 22:25 · 19:25

25 сентября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:0 Луч

25:14 · 25:23 · 25:18

26 сентября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:2 Сахалин

25:17 · 22:25 · 20:25 · 25:16 · 15:12

27 сентября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Луч 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

15:25 · 18:25 · 16:25

Октябрь 2020

26 октября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:1 ЮЗГУ-Атом

25:21 · 25:22 · 22:25 · 25:23

27 октября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

ЮЗГУ-Атом 3:1 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

22:25 · 25:20 · 25:22 · 26:24

30 октября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

Кубок России

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:2 Протон-Саратов

27:25 · 17:25 · 11:25 · 25:23 · 15:11

Ноябрь 2020

1 ноября 2020, 16:00 | Домашний матч

Кубок России

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 0:3 Динамо Москва

17:25 · 15:25 · 14:25

5 ноября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Северянка 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

26:24 · 25:13 · 25:17

6 ноября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:0 Уфимочка-УГНТУ

25:18 · 25:17 · 25:13

7 ноября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Северянка 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

25:21 · 25:19 · 26:24

8 ноября 2020 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 1:3 Уфимочка-УГНТУ

25:20 · 22:25 · 23:25 · 21:25

21 ноября 2020, 17:00 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:1 Тюмень-ТЮМГУ

25:14 · 25:21 · 12:25 · 25:23

22 ноября 2020, 16:00 | Домашний матч

А

Тюмень-ТЮМГУ 1:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

8:25 · 19:25 · 25:16 · 20:25

Декабрь 2020

3 декабря 2020, 19:40 | Москва

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:0 Луч

25:14 · 25:20 · 25:18

4 декабря 2020, 17:00 | Москва

А

Сахалин 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

25:19 · 25:20 · 25:23

5 декабря 2020 | Москва

А

Луч 1:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

25:20 · 19:25 · 18:25 · 22:25

6 декабря 2020 | Москва

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:0 Сахалин

25:20 · 25:21 · 26:24

26 декабря 2020, 20:00 | Курск

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 1:3 ЮЗГУ-Атом

13:25 · 23:25 · 25:14 · 19:25

27 декабря 2020, 18:30 | Курск

А

ЮЗГУ-Атом 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

25:21 · 25:18 · 25:21

Январь 2021

14 января 2021, 15:00 | Тюмень

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 0:3 Северянка

20:25 · 14:25 · 17:25

15 января 2021, 15:00 | Тюмень

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:0 Уфимочка-УГНТУ

31:29 · 25:15 · 25:14

16 января 2021, 15:00 | Тюмень

А

Северянка 3:2 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

29:32 · 25:16 · 18:25 · 26:24 · 15:7

17 января 2021, 15:00 | Тюмень

А

Уфимочка-УГНТУ 3:2 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

23:25 · 25:17 · 25:17 · 17:25 · 15:12

23 января 2021, 17:00 | Тюмень

А

Тюмень-ТЮМГУ 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

21:25 · 17:25 · 23:25

24 января 2021, 16:00 | Тюмень

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:1 Тюмень-ТЮМГУ

25:21 · 26:24 · 21:25 · 25:13

Февраль 2021

2 февраля 2021, 17:30 | Домашний матч

А

Северянка 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

25:19 · 25:23 · 25:8

3 февраля 2021, 17:30 | Домашний матч

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:0 Сахалин

25:23 · 25:19 · 25:17

4 февраля 2021, 17:30 | Домашний матч

А

ЮЗГУ-Атом 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

21:25 · 18:25 · 21:25

26 февраля 2021, 10:30 | Южно-Сахалинск

А

Северянка -:- Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

27 февраля 2021, 11:30 | Южно-Сахалинск

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 1:3 Сахалин

25:19 · 20:25 · 11:25 · 22:25

28 февраля 2021, 09:00 | Южно-Сахалинск

А

ЮЗГУ-Атом 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

19:25 · 18:25 · 21:25

Март 2021

19 марта 2021, 17:30 | Курск

А

Северянка 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

21:25 · 21:25 · 17:25

20 марта 2021, 17:30 | Курск

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:2 Сахалин

25:20 · 25:27 · 25:27 · 25:17 · 15:12

21 марта 2021, 20:00 | Курск

А

ЮЗГУ-Атом 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

29:27 · 25:23 · 25:19

Апрель 2021

8 апреля 2021, 20:00 | Череповец

А

Северянка 3:0 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

25:20 · 25:18 · 25:21

9 апреля 2021, 17:30 | Череповец

А

Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ 3:2 Сахалин

27:29 · 25:18 · 23:25 · 25:16 · 15:12

10 апреля 2021, 18:00 | Череповец

А

ЮЗГУ-Атом 0:3 Уралочка-2-УрГЭУ

24:26 · 13:25 · 22:25