Уралочка

Календарь матчей 2020-2021 2014-2015 2015-2016 2016-2017 2017-2018 2018-2019 2019-2020 2020-2021

Сентябрь 2020

19 сентября 2020, 18:00 | Н. Тагил

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Липецк

25:11 · 25:12 · 23:25 · 18:25 · 13:15

23 сентября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо-АК Барс

25:22 · 21:25 · 31:29 · 22:25 · 11:15

28 сентября 2020 | Тула

СЛ

Тулица 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:27 · 22:25 · 20:25

Октябрь 2020

7 октября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Спарта Новгород

18:25 · 25:19 · 25:21 · 25:19

12 октября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Динамо Москва

14:25 · 21:25 · 12:25

17 октября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Протон-Саратов

25:13 · 25:14 · 25:20

21 октября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Динамо Краснодар

25:20 · 25:21 · 23:25 · 29:27

25 октября 2020, 20:00 | С.Петербург

СЛ

Ленинградка 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 19:25 · 18:25 · 18:25

31 октября 2020, 18:15 | Домашний матч

Кубок России

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Динамо Краснодар

25:17 · 23:25 · 16:25 · 28:26 · 10:15

Ноябрь 2020

7 ноября 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 2:3 Заречье-Одинцово

26:24 · 16:25 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 9:15

Декабрь 2020

5 декабря 2020 | Липецк

СЛ

Липецк 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:16 · 11:25 · 25:23

10 декабря 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Тулица

15:25 · 18:25 · 25:18 · 19:25

16 декабря 2020, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Липецк

25:22 · 17:25 · 17:25 · 25:23 · 15:10

21 декабря 2020, 21:00 | Красноярск

СЛ

Енисей 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

25:17 · 23:25 · 25:17 · 22:25 · 10:15

Январь 2021

10 января 2021, 20:00 | Н.Новгород

СЛ

Спарта Новгород 2:3 Уралочка-НТМК

15:25 · 25:22 · 25:21 · 19:25 · 7:15

19 января 2021, 22:00 | Калининград

СЛ

Локомотив Калининград 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

25:18 · 20:25 · 25:15 · 25:21

20 января 2021, 22:00 | Калининград

СЛ

Локомотив Калининград 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:14 · 25:17 · 28:26

23 января 2021, 19:00 | Саратов

СЛ

Протон-Саратов 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:21 · 26:24 · 25:23

27 января 2021 | Минск

СЛ

Минчанка 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:00 · 25:00 · 25:00

30 января 2021, 19:00 | Краснодар

СЛ

Динамо Краснодар 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

20:25 · 18:25 · 17:25

Февраль 2021

6 февраля 2021, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Ленинградка

22:25 · 25:27 · 25:13 · 25:21 · 15:11

13 февраля 2021, 19:00 | Одинцово

СЛ

Заречье-Одинцово 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

19:25 · 20:25 · 23:25

16 февраля 2021, 20:00 | Москва

СЛ

Динамо Москва 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:19 · 25:19 · 25:17

21 февраля 2021, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Минчанка

19:25 · 25:23 · 25:15 · 25:16

24 февраля 2021, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:0 Динамо-Метар

25:22 · 25:23 · 25:22

27 февраля 2021, 18:00 | Челябинск

СЛ

Динамо-Метар 1:3 Уралочка-НТМК

26:28 · 7:25 · 25:22 · 24:26

Март 2021

2 марта 2021, 17:00 | Казань

СЛ

Динамо-АК Барс 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:20 · 25:16 · 25:19

6 марта 2021, 17:00 | Н. Тагил

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 0:3 Енисей

20:25 · 19:25 · 25:27

13 марта 2021, 20:00 | Липецк

СЛ

Липецк 0:3 Уралочка-НТМК

21:25 · 16:25 · 17:25

20 марта 2021, 18:00 | Домашний матч

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:2 Липецк

25:12 · 22:25 · 25:21 · 24:26 · 15:7

29 марта 2021, 18:00 | Казань

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 3:1 Минчанка

25:21 · 20:25 · 25:21 · 25:22

30 марта 2021, 18:00 | Казань

СЛ

Динамо Москва 3:0 Уралочка-НТМК

25:23 · 25:21 · 25:20

Апрель 2021

2 апреля 2021, 18:00 | Казань

СЛ

Локомотив Калининград 3:1 Уралочка-НТМК

24:26 · 25:16 · 25:20 · 25:18

3 апреля 2021, 18:00 | Казань

СЛ

Уралочка-НТМК 1:3 Динамо-АК Барс

20:25 · 21:25 · 25:23 · 25:27